En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
16/06
Eferding
Ulrichsberg
142.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
7u36'02"
2
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 22"
3
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 26"
4
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 35"
5
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 53"
6
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 56"
7
Daniel Geismayr
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 1'20"
8
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
9
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 2'10"
10
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 2'13"
11
Christopher Hatz
op 2'15"
12
Johannes Adamietz
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'16"
13
Otto Vergaerde
Wsa Pushbikers
op 2'23"
14
Emanuele Barison
op 2'26"
15
Dominik Neumann
op 2'31"
16
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 2'38"
17
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
18
Giacomo Zilio
op 2'41"
19
Andrea Garosio
op 2'45"
20
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'49"
21
Simon Laib
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 3'00"
22
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 3'09"
23
Daniel Federspiel
op 4'37"
24
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 8'24"
25
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 8'32"
26
Sébastian Baldauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 8'39"
27
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 9'05"
28
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 9'12"
29
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 9'13"
30
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
31
Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 9'20"
32
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'44"
33
Helmut Trettwer
Wsa Pushbikers
op 9'55"
34
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 10'00"
35
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
36
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
37
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
38
Florenz Knauer
op 10'25"
39
Flavio Tasca
op 10'27"
40
Richard Holec
op 10'31"
41
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
42
Aske Vorre Louring
op 11'21"
43
Andreas Walzel
op 11'31"
44
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 11'44"
45
Michael Konczer
op 12'52"
46
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 12'59"
47
Philipp Mamos
op 13'46"
48
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
49
Filippo Bedeschi
op 14'33"
50
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 15'00"
51
Michael Sprenger
z.t
52
Rasmus Lund
op 15'04"
53
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
55
Marvin Hammerschmid
z.t
56
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
57
Frederik Muff
z.t
58
Victor Brück
op 15'34"
59
Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 15'48"
60
Matteo Baseggio
op 15'54"
61
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 16'27"
62
Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 16'35"
63
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
op 16'37"
64
Christian Mager
op 16'48"
65
Robert Müller
op 16'53"
66
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 17'14"
67
Florian Obersteiner
op 17'19"
68
Jonas Brezina
op 17'32"
69
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 17'49"
70
Luis Gomez
op 17'54"
71
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 18'11"
72
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 18'55"
73
Marton Solymosi
op 19'09"
74
Andreas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
op 19'57"
75
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
op 20'36"
76
Gergely Kiss
op 20'40"
77
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 20'53"
78
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
op 21'15"
79
Lukas Reckendorfer
op 21'26"
80
Franco Gabriel Orocito
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
81
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 21'29"
82
Dimitri Chauvin
op 21'50"
83
Cedric Eustache
op 22'09"
84
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 22'21"
85
Raphael Hammerschmid
z.t
86
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 22'39"
87
Jacob Gye Madsen
z.t
88
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
op 23'34"
89
Luka Sagadin
op 23'41"
90
Clemens Rumpl
op 23'45"
91
Maté Kovacs
Pannon Cycling Team
op 24'05"
92
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 24'37"
93
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 24'41"
94
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 25'12"
95
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
op 25'19"
96
Jakob Frandsen
op 26'19"
97
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
op 26'23"
98
Michael Gaubitzer
op 26'30"
99
Csaba Palyi
op 26'55"
100
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
op 27'20"
101
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
102
Daniel Reiter
op 27'33"
103
Matthias Tiefengrabner
op 28'15"
104
Patrick Hametner
z.t
105
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 29'15"
106
Norbert Abrok
op 29'48"
107
Thomas Baumgartner
op 31'58"
108
Daniel Kock
op 32'17"
109
Balint Szeghalmi
op 32'20"
110
Brandon Downes
op 34'29"
111
Lukas Löer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 34'36"
112
Benedek Borsos
op 37'16"
113
Tristan Hoffmann
op 47'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst