En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
16/06
Linz
Linz
12.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Vincenzo Albanese
24'51"
2
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
3
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
4
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
7
Jonas Rapp
Team Heizomat
op 4"
8
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
10
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
11
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
12
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
13
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
14
James McLaughlin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
15
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
16
Kobe Goossens
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
17
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
19
Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg
op 11"
20
Bartosz Warchol
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
21
Joshua Stritzinger
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 25"
22
Ronan van Zandbeek
op 37"
23
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'02"
24
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
25
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
26
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
27
Jonas Romby Rernboch
op 1'05"
28
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
29
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
30
Julian Schulze
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
32
Michael Kukrle
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
33
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
34
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
35
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Michael Kucher
z.t
37
Lorenzo Fortunato
z.t
38
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
39
Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'15"
40
Lukas Pössl
op 1'17"
41
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'20"
42
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'32"
43
Till Drobisch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 1'49"
44
Mario Vogt
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
45
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'53"
46
Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nathan Müller
Team Heizomat
op 1'55"
48
Daniel Savini
z.t
49
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'58"
50
Sylwester Janiszewski
z.t
51
Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
52
Koen van de Klundert
z.t
53
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
54
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
56
Daniel Eichinger
op 2'03"
57
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
58
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
59
Pavel Camrda
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
60
Mario Kienzl
z.t
61
Dorian Lübbers
Team Heizomat
z.t
62
Christiana Haas
z.t
63
Frederik Muff
z.t
64
Nikolaj Henning
z.t
65
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
66
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
67
Florian Nowak
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Jakob Frandsen
z.t
69
Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
70
Andrea Montagnoli
z.t
71
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
72
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
op 2'11"
73
Lukas Baumann
z.t
74
Bram Van Der Zwet
op 2'14"
75
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'30"
76
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
77
Moritz Fussnegger
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 2'55"
78
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Paul Redtenbacher
z.t
80
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
82
Michael Konczer
op 3'02"
83
Thom Martens
op 3'05"
84
Kersten Thiele
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
85
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'11"
86
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 3'31"
87
August Poulsen
op 3'44"
88
Simon Redmers
Team Heizomat
op 3'46"
89
Henning Bommel
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 3'48"
90
Thomas Zechmeister
z.t
91
Davide Ballerini
op 4'02"
92
Massimo Rosa
z.t
93
Patrik Ericsson
z.t
94
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
95
Jurriaan Vos
op 4'10"
96
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
97
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
98
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
99
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
100
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
101
Daniel Reiter
z.t
102
Lukas Dunser
z.t
103
Michael Sprenger
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
104
Tobias Wauch
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
105
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
106
Robert Müller
Team Heizomat
z.t
107
Lukas Grunwalder
z.t
108
Nils Schomber
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 4'45"
109
Lukas Winter
op 5'26"
110
Philipp Zwingenberger
Team Heizomat
z.t
111
Arnold Fiek
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 5'42"
112
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
113
Daniel Tschany
z.t
114
Paul Hopfgartner
z.t
115
Daniel Knapp
op 6'45"
116
Rupert Hödlmoser
z.t
117
Jan Sokol
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
118
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
119
Martin Steiner
op 6'56"
120
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
op 8'23"
121
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
122
Michael Taferner
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst