En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
15/06
Linz
Aigen-Schlägl
144.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg
3u52'02"
2
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 45"
3
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 1'47"
4
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 2'45"
5
Erik Hoffmann
op 2'47"
6
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
7
Sébastien Reichenbach
op 2'51"
8
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
9
Remo Schuler
op 2'55"
10
Paul Lang
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
11
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 3'30"
12
Roman Gredler
op 4'13"
13
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
op 5'18"
14
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
15
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
16
Till Dreier
z.t
17
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
z.t
18
Mouhssine Lahsaini
op 6'00"
19
Adrien Chenaux
z.t
20
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
21
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
22
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
23
Fabian Bruno
Team Heizomat
z.t
24
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
25
Seppe Odeyn
op 6'16"
26
Stefan Poll
op 6'45"
27
Colin Chris Stüssi
op 7'01"
28
Helmut Trettwer
op 7'25"
29
Peter Schulting
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 7'33"
30
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
op 7'39"
31
Thomas Kapfhammer
op 7'47"
32
Dejan Bajt
op 7'52"
33
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
op 8'03"
34
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 8'51"
35
Andreas Fließgarten
z.t
36
Tobias Erler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
37
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
38
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
39
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
z.t
40
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
41
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
42
Soufiane Haddi
op 9'37"
43
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 10'35"
44
Christoph Hufnagl
z.t
45
Tarik Chaoufi
z.t
46
Stefan Kirchmair
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
47
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
49
Norbert Durauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
50
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
51
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
Jörg Thalhammer
z.t
53
Martin Gaber
op 12'47"
54
Birger Leys
op 13'20"
55
Dirk Finders
op 13'31"
56
Manuel Straub
Team Heizomat
op 14'35"
57
Benedikt Kendler
op 14'54"
58
Florian Arnold
z.t
59
Jindrich Dlask
z.t
60
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
61
Andreas Hartmann
Team Heizomat
z.t
62
Daniel Bichlmann
z.t
63
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
64
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
65
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
66
Christopher Muche
Team Heizomat
z.t
67
Thomas Lechermann
z.t
68
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
69
Radostin Yordanov
z.t
70
Lionel Wust
z.t
71
Gernot Auer
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
72
Martin Grashev
z.t
73
Momchil Robov
z.t
74
Andrea Elik
z.t
75
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
76
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
77
Jonas Elmiger
z.t
78
Mathieu Jacot
z.t
79
Simon Kislinger
z.t
80
Michael Weicht
z.t
81
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
82
Patrick Nagler
z.t
83
Daniel Harnisch
z.t
84
Joël Eglin
z.t
85
Thijs van Beusichem
z.t
86
Jonas Koch
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
87
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
88
Steffen Radochla
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
89
Christian Grasmann
z.t
90
Marcel Kalz
z.t
91
Robert Bengsch
z.t
92
Manuel Hillebrand
z.t
93
Stefan van Winden
z.t
94
Paul Illenberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
95
Hannes Baumgarten
op 15'24"
96
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
97
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 17'35"
98
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
99
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 19'38"
100
Peter Pichler
op 20'50"
101
Marco Peinhaupt
z.t
102
Patrick Lutenauer
z.t
103
Christian Lichtenberg
z.t
104
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
105
Wouter Been
z.t
106
Nils Heyns
z.t
107
Christoph Klaner
z.t
108
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
109
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
Ismail Ayoune
DNF
Erik Bothe
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Tomáš Dvorák
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
DNF
Alexander Fritz
DNF
Florian Fromm
DNF
Stefan Fussstetter
DNF
Lukas Grunwalder
DNF
Thomas Gutmann
DNF
Rupert Hödlmoser
DNF
Jayde Julius
DNF
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Kucher
DNF
Timon Loderer
DNF
Nino Oeschger
DNF
Matthias Peter
DNF
Christian Rutschmann
DNF
Rene Ruzmarinovic
DNF
Sali Sali
DNF
Gregor Schulz
DNF
Benjamin Stauder
DNF
Reda Aadel
DNQ
Daniel Biedermann
Tirol Cycling Team
DNQ
Binne-Pier de Haan
DNQ
Gian Marco Gasser
DNQ
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
DNQ
Péter Palotai
Tirol Cycling Team
DNQ
Erik Reuter
DNQ
Lukas Winter
DNQ
Milan van den Ende
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst