En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Uitslag
1
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u37'32"
2
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8"
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15"
4
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
z.t
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
13
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
14
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 19"
22
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
24
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
op 23"
25
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
29
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
30
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
31
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
33
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
34
Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 27"
35
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 30"
36
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
37
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 33"
38
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37"
42
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 45"
43
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
44
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
45
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
47
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
49
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
50
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
51
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 51"
52
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
53
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
op 55"
54
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'19"
55
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
56
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
57
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'22"
58
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'09"
61
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 2'11"
63
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 2'13"
64
Leo Hayter
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'20"
65
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'09"
66
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
68
Vegard Stokke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
70
Casper Van Uden
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'14"
73
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
75
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
76
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
77
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
78
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
80
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'57"
81
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 6'50"
82
Adne Koster
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
83
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
84
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'53"
86
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
88
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
89
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'03"
90
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'00"
91
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
92
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
94
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 12'20"
Daniel Abraham Gebru
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Dan Gardner
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Gerben Kuypers
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Théo Menant
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst