En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Uitslag
1
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u46'54"
2
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
3
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3"
4
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20"
5
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
12
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
13
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
14
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
15
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
16
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
17
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
18
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Emiel Wastyn
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
20
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
21
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
22
Diego Milan Jimenez
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
23
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
25
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
26
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
27
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
z.t
29
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
z.t
30
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Bram Nolten
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
32
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
33
Louis Convens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
34
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
35
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
36
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
37
Yu Takenouchi
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
38
Fraser Gough
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
39
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
z.t
40
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
41
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
42
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
43
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
44
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
45
Kieran Hambrook
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
46
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
47
Erwin De Kerf
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
48
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
49
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
z.t
50
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
51
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
52
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
55
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
56
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
57
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
58
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
59
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
60
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
61
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
z.t
62
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
64
Rutger Roelants
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
66
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
z.t
67
Kieran Frend
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
68
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
69
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
71
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
72
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 41"
74
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 43"
75
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 46"
76
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 3'54"
77
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'55"
78
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 6'24"
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lars Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Michael Berling
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
DNF
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Dean Downing
Madison Genesis
DNF
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Joaquim Durant
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Dimitri Fauville
Verandas Willems
DNF
Victor Fobert
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
DNF
Sven Jodts
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
James Mowatt
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Efren Ortega
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
DNF
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
DNF
Sibrecht Pieters
Team 3M
DNF
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jack Pullar
Madison Genesis
DNF
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Kenn Simons
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Quentin Tanis
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
DNF
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Evert Vandromme
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
DNF
Robbe Vangheluwe
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Jim Vercruyce
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Frederik Verkinderen
Team 3M
DNF
Tom Vessey
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Raymond Werst
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Justin Wolf
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Brandon Zavala Borges
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst