En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of the Battenkill
Uitslag
1
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
4u55'54"
2
Jesse Anthony
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 2"
3
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Cycling
z.t
4
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
op 25"
5
Michael Friedman
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
6
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
7
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
z.t
8
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
9
Bruno Langlois
op 1'59"
10
John Murphy
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 2'46"
11
Chad Beyer
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 6'03"
12
Tom Last
Team IG - Sigma Sport
op 6'20"
13
Devan Dunn
op 7'31"
14
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 11'43"
15
Shawn Milne
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
16
Luca Damiani
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
17
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
z.t
18
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
z.t
19
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
z.t
20
David Fleischhauer
z.t
21
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Cycling
z.t
22
Ian Crane
z.t
23
Keck Baker
z.t
24
Jeffrey Perrin
z.t
25
Aaron Fillion
z.t
26
David Santos
z.t
27
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
28
Jacob Rytlewski
z.t
29
Lee Muse
z.t
30
Pierrick Naud
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
31
Brian McCulloch
z.t
32
Alexander Candelario
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
33
Ian Holt
z.t
34
Ryan Knapp
z.t
35
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
z.t
36
Scott Tietzel
z.t
37
Daniel Alikisente
z.t
38
Marc Langlands
z.t
39
Simon Richardson
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
40
Christopher Uberti
z.t
41
Stefano Barberi
z.t
42
Steve Fisher
z.t
43
Wouter Sybrandy
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
44
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
45
Brett Tivers
z.t
46
Steven Lampier
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
47
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Team IG - Sigma Sport
z.t
48
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
49
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 12'06"
50
Michael Olheiser
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
51
Edison Blair Turner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 12'10"
52
Chris Gruber
op 12'20"
53
Travis Livermon
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
op 12'32"
54
Peter Morse
op 13'29"
55
Greg Krause
z.t
56
Wyatt Stoup
op 14'37"
57
Martz Alder
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 14'56"
58
Chris Barton
Bissell Cycling
op 15'06"
59
Phillip Gaimon
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
2012
2010
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst