En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
20/08
Sauviat-sur-Vige
Limoges
169.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
17u00'35"
2
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
3
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 6"
4
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
6
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 16"
7
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 36"
8
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 37"
9
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
op 38"
10
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 45"
11
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 46"
12
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 47"
13
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
op 51"
14
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
15
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
16
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'02"
20
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'11"
21
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
op 1'24"
22
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'28"
23
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'53"
24
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'09"
25
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'45"
26
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 3'32"
27
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'33"
28
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'52"
29
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 4'37"
30
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'57"
31
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'14"
32
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
op 5'27"
33
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
34
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'39"
35
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
op 5'42"
36
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 8'31"
37
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'23"
38
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
op 12'08"
39
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'53"
40
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
op 15'06"
41
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'41"
42
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 16'06"
43
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16'08"
44
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 16'23"
45
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17'07"
46
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'43"
47
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 18'37"
48
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'10"
49
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 21'14"
50
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 23'22"
51
Simon Combes
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 24'51"
52
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 25'01"
53
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 25'09"
54
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 25'34"
55
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 25'38"
56
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 26'49"
57
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'51"
58
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 26'58"
59
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 27'12"
60
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 27'41"
61
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
op 27'44"
62
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
op 27'56"
63
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
op 28'19"
64
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 28'29"
65
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 28'54"
66
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 29'41"
67
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 30'12"
68
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 31'05"
69
August Jensen
Delko
op 31'55"
70
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 34'18"
72
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 34'27"
73
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 35'36"
74
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 36'07"
75
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 37'19"
76
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 37'59"
77
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 38'21"
78
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'01"
79
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 39'40"
80
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 39'46"
81
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'48"
82
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
op 40'52"
83
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 41'16"
84
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 41'58"
85
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
op 42'18"
86
Jago Willems
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 42'55"
87
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 43'46"
88
Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 45'39"
89
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
90
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 46'57"
91
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 48'53"
92
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 53'12"
93
Kinfe Hailemichael
Delko
z.t
94
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
95
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
96
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 53'19"
97
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 55'32"
98
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
op 56'22"
99
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 56'25"
100
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 59'34"
101
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
102
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst