En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Zottegem
Uitslag
1
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
4u13'00"
2
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
3
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2"
4
Elias Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 7"
5
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 18"
6
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
op 23"
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
8
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
9
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
10
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
z.t
11
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
12
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
13
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
14
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
15
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 29"
18
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 47"
19
Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
20
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Jan Dieteren
Leopard Development Team
z.t
22
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
23
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
25
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Jelle Donders
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
27
Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
28
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
30
Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
32
Daan Myngheer
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
33
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
34
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
35
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
37
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
38
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
39
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
40
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
41
Dimitri Peyskens
Team3M
z.t
42
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
43
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
44
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
45
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
z.t
48
Patrick van der Duin
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
49
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
50
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
51
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
52
Alexander Geuens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
53
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
54
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
55
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
56
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
57
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Martijn Degreve
Team3M
z.t
59
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
61
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
62
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
63
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 55"
65
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 56"
66
Rick Ottema
Colba - Superano Ham
op 1'05"
67
Kevin Callebaut
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'12"
68
Jelle Goderis
Veranclassic - Ekoi
op 1'24"
69
Alberto Cecchin
Roth - Skoda
op 1'25"
70
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
op 1'27"
71
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
72
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
op 1'36"
73
Michael James Northey
Madison Genesis
z.t
74
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
75
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
76
Emiel Vermeulen
Team3M
z.t
77
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'41"
78
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'54"
79
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 2'18"
80
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
81
Jens Geerinck
Cibel
op 3'08"
82
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 5'19"
83
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
84
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
86
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - Ekoi
op 5'25"
87
Yannick Eckmann
Roth - Skoda
op 5'43"
88
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
89
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
90
Gianluca Ocanha
Roth - Skoda
z.t
91
Dylan Page
Roth - Skoda
z.t
92
Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
93
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
96
Aaron Gate
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
97
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
z.t
98
Ryan Wills
CCT p/b Champion System
z.t
99
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
z.t
100
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Stölting
z.t
101
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
102
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
z.t
103
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
104
Jelle Wolsink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
105
Milan Veltman
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
106
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
107
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
108
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
z.t
109
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
110
Glenn Vandemaele
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
111
Alexander Maes
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
112
Ruben Geerinckx
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
113
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Skoda
z.t
114
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
115
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
116
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
117
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
118
Jelle Mannaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
119
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
121
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
122
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
123
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Tom Galle
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
125
Martin Palm
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
126
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
127
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
z.t
128
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
z.t
129
Alessio Bottura
Roth - Skoda
z.t
130
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
131
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
132
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 6'36"
133
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
op 7'11"
134
Gertjan De Vos
Team3M
op 7'59"
Lars Becker
Team Stölting
DNF
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Ricardo Tomas Creel
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Hugo De Winter
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Denis Flahaut
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jesse Geerts
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Nako Georgiev
Team Stölting
DNF
Jeroen Goeleven
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Rick Goeree
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Aaron Grosser
Team Stölting
DNF
Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Loic Hennaux
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
DNF
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Kacper Nowicki
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sven Reutter
Team Stölting
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tanzou Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Giacomo Tomio
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
DNF
Sascha Weber
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Vincent De Boeck
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niels Van Dorsselaer
Cibel
DNF
Timon van Reek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst