En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
Uitslag
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u47'26"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
12
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
18
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
26
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 5"
31
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
37
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 15"
38
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 24"
39
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
41
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 49"
42
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
op 58"
44
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'21"
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'38"
47
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'43"
48
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 3'40"
49
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 4'35"
51
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
58
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
60
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
63
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
67
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'03"
68
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'08"
69
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'03"
70
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
76
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
89
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
109
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
110
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
116
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
118
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 12'16"
121
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 12'48"
122
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'04"
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst