En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
13/08
Burgos
Burgos
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
3u39'17"
2
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7"
7
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9"
9
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
10
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
13
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
14
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 14"
16
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15"
17
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
z.t
20
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
21
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
30
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
32
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
33
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
34
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
36
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
37
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
z.t
38
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 25"
40
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
41
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
42
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
44
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 29"
45
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 32"
46
Iker Ballarin Manso
Team Euskadi
z.t
47
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
48
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 36"
49
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Team Euskadi
z.t
51
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
53
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
op 41"
54
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
op 43"
55
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
op 46"
56
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
op 47"
57
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
59
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
61
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 52"
63
Marton Dina
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
64
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 54"
65
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 57"
66
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'01"
67
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
68
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'10"
70
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 1'16"
71
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'21"
72
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1'27"
73
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'34"
74
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'39"
76
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'41"
77
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'43"
78
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'48"
79
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
80
Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'51"
81
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'58"
82
Alexis Renard
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2'17"
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 2'19"
86
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 2'32"
87
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'43"
88
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'46"
90
Matthew Beers
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
92
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
93
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 2'50"
94
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'57"
95
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 3'25"
96
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 3'39"
97
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
z.t
98
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'44"
99
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'46"
100
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'00"
101
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
102
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
103
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
104
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
105
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'59"
106
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
107
Corey Davis
Team Skyline
z.t
108
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
109
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'19"
110
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 6'25"
111
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
113
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
114
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6'45"
115
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'06"
116
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10'07"
118
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 10'13"
119
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 10'31"
120
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
op 13'09"
121
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
op 13'44"
122
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 14'04"
123
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
op 15'24"
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst