En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
06/08
Castrojeriz
Villadiego
165 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
7u20'56"
2
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 1"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25"
6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26"
7
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 29"
9
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 30"
12
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 33"
13
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
14
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
op 39"
17
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 41"
18
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 43"
19
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 49"
20
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
op 55"
21
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 56"
22
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'09"
23
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
op 1'13"
24
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 1'26"
25
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'49"
26
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 1'56"
27
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'58"
28
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'10"
29
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
op 2'11"
30
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
op 2'16"
31
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'17"
32
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
op 2'57"
33
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 3'02"
34
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'17"
35
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 4'20"
36
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'30"
37
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'33"
38
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 4'42"
39
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
op 4'44"
40
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
41
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
op 4'53"
42
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'00"
43
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'36"
44
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
op 5'48"
45
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 6'06"
46
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 6'16"
47
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 6'25"
48
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
op 6'34"
49
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'40"
50
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 7'26"
51
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'31"
52
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'55"
53
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 9'18"
54
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 9'22"
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'58"
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11'01"
57
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'38"
58
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 12'53"
59
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
op 13'06"
60
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'12"
61
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 13'28"
62
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'32"
63
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 13'34"
64
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 13'36"
65
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
op 13'39"
66
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
op 13'50"
67
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 14'03"
68
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'10"
69
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 14'20"
70
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 14'28"
72
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 14'35"
73
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 14'50"
74
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 14'56"
75
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 15'17"
76
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 15'18"
77
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
op 15'31"
78
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 15'47"
79
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15'48"
80
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 15'57"
81
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 15'58"
82
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
op 16'12"
83
Romain Campistrous
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'26"
84
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
op 16'52"
85
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
op 17'03"
86
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 17'26"
87
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Murias Taldea
op 17'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst