En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
26/05
Parc des Oiseaux
Le Grand Colombier
120.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
10u01'10"
2
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
3
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'25"
4
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'38"
5
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'40"
6
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'30"
7
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 2'52"
8
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2'54"
9
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'07"
10
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3'32"
11
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
12
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'45"
13
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'16"
14
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Kometa Cycling Team
op 4'37"
15
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'15"
16
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'12"
17
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 6'24"
18
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'35"
19
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 7'04"
20
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 7'34"
21
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 7'48"
22
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'00"
23
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'19"
24
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'12"
25
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'20"
26
Gordian Banzer
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 9'21"
27
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 9'51"
28
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'55"
29
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 10'09"
30
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'23"
31
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 11'37"
33
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 13'39"
34
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 13'43"
35
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 13'45"
36
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'13"
37
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'54"
38
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
39
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 16'17"
40
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'00"
41
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
42
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
op 17'33"
43
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18'01"
44
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
op 18'40"
45
Pirmin Benz
Heizomat Rad-Net
op 18'49"
46
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 18'55"
47
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 20'09"
48
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 20'10"
49
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'53"
50
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'18"
51
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
op 22'29"
52
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 24'06"
53
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'36"
54
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
op 25'10"
55
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'55"
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'00"
57
Samuele Rubino
Kometa Cycling Team
op 27'58"
58
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 28'29"
59
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
60
Jakob Geßner
Heizomat Rad-Net
z.t
61
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
op 30'34"
62
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31'14"
63
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 31'22"
64
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
op 31'58"
65
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 32'13"
66
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'21"
67
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
op 32'25"
68
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 32'32"
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 34'32"
70
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
op 34'34"
71
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
op 34'47"
72
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
op 34'48"
73
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 36'28"
74
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 37'46"
75
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
op 38'01"
76
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net
op 38'23"
77
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 38'56"
78
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 38'59"
79
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 39'04"
80
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
op 39'30"
81
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
op 40'07"
82
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 40'52"
83
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 44'17"
84
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 44'33"
85
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
op 45'19"
86
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 47'14"
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Marcel Franz
Heizomat Rad-Net
OTL
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
OTL
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
OTL
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Dmitriy Lessechko
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst