En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/08
Ambérieu-en-Bugey
Saint-Vulbas
145.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
6u35'08"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4"
3
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 10"
4
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 11"
5
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
6
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 13"
8
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 15"
9
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
op 16"
10
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 17"
12
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
14
David Gaudu
FDJ
op 18"
15
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Clement Russo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 19"
18
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
19
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
21
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
op 20"
22
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
23
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
25
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
26
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
op 21"
27
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
28
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 22"
30
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
31
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
32
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
33
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 24"
34
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 25"
35
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
36
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
37
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 26"
39
Frédéric Brun
z.t
40
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
41
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
42
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27"
44
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
45
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28"
46
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
47
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
49
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
op 29"
50
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
51
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30"
52
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
53
Simon Sellier
z.t
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
56
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
57
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
58
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
op 32"
59
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 33"
60
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
op 34"
61
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
62
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
63
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 35"
65
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
op 37"
66
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 39"
67
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
z.t
68
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Louis Pijourlet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 40"
70
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 42"
71
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 43"
72
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
op 46"
73
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
op 53"
75
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 55"
76
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 57"
77
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1'01"
78
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'02"
79
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'03"
80
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'11"
81
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
op 1'20"
82
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 1'22"
83
Florian Nowak
op 1'23"
84
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
op 1'24"
85
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Direct Energie
op 3'39"
86
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'40"
87
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
op 3'41"
88
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
op 3'45"
89
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'46"
90
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'51"
91
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 3'52"
92
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'57"
93
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
op 4'26"
94
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
op 5'28"
95
Bruno Armirail
FDJ
op 6'10"
96
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 6'20"
97
Axel Journiaux
op 6'26"
98
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
op 6'29"
99
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 6'38"
100
Tanguy Turgis
Cofidis
op 8'05"
101
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
op 13'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst