En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
10/08
Trévoux
Oyonnax
146.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
3u18'05"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
3
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
z.t
4
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
5
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
z.t
7
Jérôme Coppel
Française des Jeux
z.t
8
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
9
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
11
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
12
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
13
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
14
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
z.t
15
Christopher Horner
Astana
z.t
16
Arthur Vichot
z.t
17
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
20
Yannick Talabardon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
21
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
z.t
23
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
24
Dmitriy Fofonov
z.t
25
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
z.t
27
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia Es Pasion Team
z.t
28
Niels Brouzes
Auber '93
z.t
29
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia Es Pasion Team
z.t
31
Julien Simon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
32
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
33
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
35
Fabien Delfour
z.t
36
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Astana
z.t
37
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
38
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
39
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Florian Guillou
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
42
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
43
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
44
Alexandre Vinokourov
z.t
45
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
46
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
49
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
50
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
51
Thomas Rabou
Rabobank CT
z.t
52
Maxime Mederel
Auber '93
z.t
53
Valentin Iglinskiy
z.t
54
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
55
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
z.t
56
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
z.t
57
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
z.t
58
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
59
Nicolas Hartmann
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
60
Yann Pivois
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
61
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank CT
z.t
62
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
63
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
64
Vincent Dauga
Française des Jeux
z.t
65
Pierre Cazaux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
66
Mickael Larpe
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Tony Gallopin
Auber '93
z.t
69
Bastien Delrot
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
Ablay Shugaipov
z.t
71
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
72
Romain Lemarchand
Auber '93
z.t
73
Thibaut Pinot
z.t
74
Alexandre Geniez
z.t
75
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia Es Pasion Team
z.t
76
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
77
Evgeniy Sladkov
z.t
78
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
79
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
z.t
81
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Colombia Es Pasion Team
z.t
82
Geoffrey Soupe
z.t
83
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
84
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
op 22"
85
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53"
86
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
87
Romain Hardy
z.t
88
Tony Hurel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
89
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
z.t
90
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 1'58"
91
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
92
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
93
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
op 2'13"
94
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 2'24"
95
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
96
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
97
Cedric Coutouly
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
98
Cyril Bessy
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
99
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
100
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
101
Julien Mazet
Auber '93
z.t
102
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
z.t
103
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
z.t
104
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
105
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
106
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
op 4'02"
107
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
108
Noan Lelarge
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
109
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
110
Yoann Bagot
op 5'24"
111
Fader Andres Ardila Cano
Colombia Es Pasion Team
op 10'23"
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst