En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Singkarak
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
08/06
Pariaman
Painan
144.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
3u30'07"
2
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
3
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
4
Rastra Patria
z.t
5
Thanh Tam Nguyen
z.t
6
Van Duan Le
z.t
7
Wataru Mutsumine
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
8
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
9
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
10
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
11
Wei Cheng Lee
z.t
12
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
13
Aldi Apriani
z.t
14
Yang Wu Hsing
z.t
15
Endra Wijaya
z.t
16
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
17
Jhon Mark Camingao
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
18
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
z.t
19
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
20
Agung Sahbana
z.t
21
Arin Iswana
op 4"
22
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
23
Harvey Sicam
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
24
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
25
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
26
Idris Purnama Kasih
op 8"
27
Aiman Cahyadi
op 9"
28
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
29
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
30
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
31
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
32
Robin Manulang
z.t
33
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
34
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
35
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
36
Chelly Aristya
z.t
37
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
38
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
39
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
40
Eko Bayu Nur
z.t
41
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yuya Akimaru
z.t
43
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
44
Jefri Irawan
z.t
45
Cal Britten
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Kurniawan
z.t
47
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
48
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
49
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
50
Ari Pratama
z.t
51
Tonton Susanto
z.t
52
Rochmat Nugraha
z.t
53
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
54
Chikara Wada
z.t
55
Hasan Muhamed Basrahil
z.t
56
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
57
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
58
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
59
Herwin Jaya
z.t
60
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
61
Warseno
z.t
62
Karl Evans
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
63
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
op 21"
64
Kristian Juel
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
65
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
66
Suherman Heryadi
op 32"
67
Blair Windsor
Team Budget Forklifts
op 45"
68
Abdul Gani
op 9"
69
Chien-Liang Chen
op 1'22"
70
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
71
Cheng-Yin Hsieh
z.t
72
Firman Hidayat
z.t
73
Jamalidin Novardianto
op 9"
74
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
75
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
76
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
77
Harm van der Sanden
z.t
78
Chih Feng Liu
op 3'39"
79
Hamed Ebadi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
80
Nguyen Hung Mai
op 9"
81
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 14'19"
82
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
83
Selamat Juangga
z.t
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
DNF
Keisuke Kimura
DNF
Shao Hsuan Lu
DNF
Junrey A. Navarra
DNF
Elmer Navarro
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Iman Suparman
DNF
Alex Wohler
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
DNS
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNS
Marc Williams
Team Budget Forklifts
DNS
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
DSQ
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DSQ
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
DSQ
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst