En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Deutschland Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
31/08
Göttingen
Eisenach
177 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
12u38'21"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 13"
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
4
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19"
5
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 20"
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 21"
8
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22"
9
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 23"
10
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
12
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
13
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46"
15
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'10"
18
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'24"
19
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 1'26"
20
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'27"
27
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
28
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'40"
30
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'57"
33
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'48"
34
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'27"
35
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'10"
36
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'46"
37
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 7'02"
38
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'13"
41
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'26"
42
Stef Krul
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'40"
45
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'14"
46
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 10'47"
47
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'04"
48
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 11'05"
49
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'56"
51
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'15"
53
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
54
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'38"
55
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'40"
56
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
op 14'38"
57
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 16'16"
58
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 16'53"
59
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'55"
60
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 17'10"
61
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'30"
62
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'35"
63
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
64
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 17'39"
65
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
66
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'49"
67
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 17'56"
68
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'12"
69
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 19'46"
70
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 20'14"
71
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'21"
72
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'06"
73
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 22'48"
74
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 23'17"
75
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 24'18"
76
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 26'22"
77
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'43"
78
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 26'46"
79
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'56"
80
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'06"
81
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Alfred Wright
CCC Team
z.t
83
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'12"
84
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 27'23"
85
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'55"
86
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 28'00"
87
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 28'27"
89
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 28'28"
90
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'09"
91
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 29'23"
92
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 29'59"
93
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
95
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 30'27"
96
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 30'53"
97
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 31'11"
98
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
99
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'29"
100
Miká Heming
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 34'04"
101
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'31"
103
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'07"
104
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 37'09"
105
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 37'32"
106
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 37'59"
107
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 38'13"
108
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 39'03"
109
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 39'40"
110
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 41'34"
111
Julian Braun
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 43'45"
112
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
113
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
114
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
116
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
117
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
118
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
119
John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
op 45'01"
120
Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 49'13"
121
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 49'19"
122
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 53'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst