En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of China I
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
14/09
Ningyuan
Jiuyi Mountain
131,8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
14u19'58"
2
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
op 15"
3
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 16"
4
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
op 20"
5
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 21"
6
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 26"
7
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 30"
8
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 32"
9
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 33"
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
11
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 36"
12
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 38"
13
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 40"
15
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
16
Carlos Neves
op 43"
17
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 44"
18
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 45"
19
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 47"
20
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Andris Vosekalns
op 51"
22
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 52"
23
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 59"
24
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
25
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'01"
26
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
op 1'05"
27
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'06"
28
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
29
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'07"
30
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
op 1'10"
31
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'24"
32
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 1'26"
33
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'29"
34
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 1'35"
36
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'02"
37
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
op 2'40"
38
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 2'44"
39
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 2'57"
40
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'05"
41
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 3'43"
42
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
op 3'58"
43
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
44
Chengshuo Miao
op 4'05"
45
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 4'07"
46
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 4'18"
47
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 4'21"
48
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 4'24"
49
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'25"
50
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'28"
51
Rolly Weaver
op 4'36"
52
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 4'40"
53
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 6'14"
54
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'35"
55
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
z.t
56
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 8'01"
57
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 8'03"
58
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 8'28"
59
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 8'30"
60
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 9'38"
61
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
op 10'40"
62
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 10'57"
63
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 11'03"
64
Zhang Zheng
op 11'10"
65
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'11"
67
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 11'14"
68
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 11'15"
69
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
op 11'20"
70
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
z.t
71
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 11'23"
72
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 11'28"
73
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'29"
74
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 11'33"
75
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 11'34"
76
Meng Yan
op 11'40"
77
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 11'42"
78
Batuhan Özgür
op 11'43"
79
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 11'44"
80
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'45"
82
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 11'49"
83
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 11'53"
84
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 11'56"
85
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 11'57"
86
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 11'58"
87
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 12'01"
88
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'05"
89
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 12'09"
90
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
op 12'17"
91
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 12'25"
92
Hu Li
z.t
93
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
op 12'36"
95
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 12'48"
96
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
op 12'56"
97
Aliaksei Piashkun
op 19'31"
98
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 22'10"
99
Kwan Lok Choi
op 22'29"
100
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
op 22'31"
101
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 22'43"
102
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 23'02"
103
Juanyong Wang
op 35'48"
104
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 38'53"
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Junnan Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
DNF
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
OTL
Cheuk Hei To
OTL
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
OTL
Chien Chou Chen
DNF
Weijie Hou
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Wen Chao Li
DNF
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Bailey Walters
DNF
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
DNF
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Mingdong Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
DNF
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
DNS
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNS
Bochao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNS
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNF
Yang Siyu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Liming You
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst