En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour Méditerranéen
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
06/02
Limoux
Gruissan
141 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
3u25'23"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
3
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
5
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
7
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
14
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
16
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
17
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
20
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
21
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
22
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
24
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
25
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
29
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
30
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
32
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
33
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
34
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
35
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
42
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
48
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
49
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
50
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
53
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
54
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
58
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
59
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
60
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
61
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
62
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
64
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
69
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
72
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
76
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
77
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
78
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
79
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
81
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
83
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
85
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
93
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
94
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
96
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
98
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
99
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
101
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
102
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
104
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
105
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
106
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
107
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
109
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
z.t
116
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
120
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
122
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
123
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
124
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
125
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
126
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
127
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
128
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
131
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
z.t
133
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
135
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
136
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
137
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
138
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
139
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
141
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
142
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
143
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
144
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
145
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
146
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
147
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
148
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
op 33"
149
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
150
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'40"
151
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'42"
152
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
153
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 6'25"
154
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 9'29"
155
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
156
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
157
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
158
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
z.t
159
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia
z.t
160
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
161
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
162
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 9'53"
163
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
op 11'58"
164
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 0"
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst