En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour Méditerranéen
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/02
La Ciotat
Toulon (Mont Faron)
130 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
1u54'05"
2
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 17"
3
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
4
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 27"
5
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
6
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
7
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
8
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
11
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
12
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
13
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
14
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
18
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
z.t
19
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
20
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
23
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
24
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
27
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
op 36"
29
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
op 39"
30
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
31
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 44"
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 47"
35
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
op 50"
36
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
37
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
op 1'05"
38
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'07"
39
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
40
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
41
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
43
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'16"
46
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
op 1'49"
47
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'52"
49
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
50
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
51
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
52
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
53
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
54
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
55
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
57
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
59
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
61
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
64
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 2'25"
65
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'39"
66
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
67
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
70
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 2'53"
71
Kevin Van Impe
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
op 3'02"
73
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
75
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
77
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
78
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
79
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
80
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
81
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
82
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
83
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
84
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
85
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
86
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
87
Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'14"
88
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
89
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
92
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 3'39"
93
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'16"
94
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
op 4'36"
95
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 5'02"
96
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
op 5'14"
97
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
98
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
99
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
100
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
101
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
105
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'47"
110
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'40"
111
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
112
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
113
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
114
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
op 8'49"
115
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'53"
116
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
117
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
119
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
120
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'57"
121
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
122
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
z.t
123
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
DNF
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Etienne Tortelier
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
Bjorn Selander
Spidertech Powered By C10
DNS
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst