En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Méditerranéen
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
10/02
Saint-Cannat
Rousset
125 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2u50'16"
2
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
4
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
5
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
6
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
7
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
8
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
9
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
10
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
12
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
14
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
15
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Miche
z.t
17
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
21
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
23
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
z.t
24
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
26
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
29
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
33
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
34
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
35
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
36
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
z.t
37
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
38
Ludovic Turpin
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
41
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
43
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
z.t
44
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
46
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
47
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
48
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
z.t
49
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
50
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
51
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
52
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
55
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
56
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
57
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
58
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
59
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
60
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
62
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
63
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
64
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
65
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
66
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
z.t
70
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
71
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
72
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
74
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
75
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
77
Pasquale Muto
Miche
z.t
78
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
79
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
80
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
81
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
82
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
84
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
86
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
87
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
92
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
94
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
96
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
97
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
98
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
99
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
102
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
104
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
105
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
106
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
107
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
108
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
110
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
112
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
113
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
114
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
115
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
116
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
117
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
118
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
119
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
120
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Nicolas Bonnet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 22"
125
David Clarke
Endura Racing
z.t
126
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
127
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
128
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
129
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
130
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
131
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
132
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
133
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
z.t
134
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
135
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
136
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
137
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
139
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
140
Romain Bacon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
141
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
op 58"
142
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
143
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
144
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'53"
145
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'50"
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNS
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst