En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
10/08
Mealhada
Miranda do Corvo
165.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
34
2
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
32
3
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
31
4
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
19
5
Barry Miller
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
18
6
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
18
8
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
13
9
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
13
10
Edwin Yair Torres
Java Kiwi Atlantico
12
11
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
11
12
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
10
13
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
9
14
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
8
15
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
8
16
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
7
17
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
18
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
6
19
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
5
20
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
4
21
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
22
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
3
23
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
2
24
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
2
25
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
2
26
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
2
27
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
2
28
Francisco Marques
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
2
29
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
30
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
1
31
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
1
32
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
33
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst