En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
04/08
Lisboa
Lisboa
5.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
6'11"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 9"
3
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
4
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
op 11"
5
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 12"
6
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
op 13"
7
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
8
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14"
9
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
10
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 17"
12
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
13
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
14
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
z.t
16
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18"
17
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
18
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 19"
19
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 20"
20
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
21
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
22
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 21"
23
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 22"
24
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
25
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
26
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 23"
28
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
30
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
31
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
op 24"
32
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
33
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 25"
35
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
z.t
36
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26"
37
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
z.t
38
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27"
39
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
z.t
40
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
42
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 28"
43
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
45
Mikel Mujika
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
46
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
op 29"
47
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
48
Viktor Manakov
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
49
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
50
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Siebe Roesems
Trinity Racing
z.t
52
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 30"
53
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 31"
54
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
55
Edwin Yair Torres
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
56
António Barbio
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 32"
57
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
op 33"
58
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
60
Carter Turnbull
Trinity Racing
z.t
61
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 34"
62
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 35"
63
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
65
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 36"
66
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
67
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
69
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
70
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
71
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
op 37"
72
Jose Bruzual
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
73
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
74
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
75
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 38"
76
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
77
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
op 39"
78
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
79
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
80
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
81
Guillermo Garcia Janeiro
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
82
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
83
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
84
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Roberto Gonzalez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 40"
86
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
87
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
88
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
Trinity Racing
op 41"
89
Iñigo Gonzalez Ibarra
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 42"
90
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
91
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 43"
92
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
93
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
94
Francisco Marques
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
95
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
96
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
op 44"
97
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
z.t
98
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
100
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 45"
101
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
102
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 46"
103
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
104
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 47"
105
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
106
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
107
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
op 48"
108
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 51"
109
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
110
Yuki Ishihara
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 52"
111
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
112
Rúben Simão
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 53"
113
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 54"
114
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Igor Alberto Silva
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
116
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
117
Barry Miller
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 1'02"
118
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
119
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'05"
120
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'06"
121
Mauro Rato Castrillo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 1'09"
122
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
123
Cruz Tuto
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 1'12"
124
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst