En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
82ª Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
05/08
Torres Vedras
Setubal
175.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
4u18'33"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
op 13"
3
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 17"
4
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 21"
5
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 22"
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
8
Jóni Silva Brandao
W52 / FC Porto
op 23"
9
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24"
10
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
z.t
11
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
12
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
13
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 25"
14
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
15
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 29"
16
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 30"
17
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
18
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
21
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 31"
22
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
23
Samuel Blanco Prol
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
24
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 33"
26
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
27
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 34"
28
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
29
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
op 35"
30
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
31
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
z.t
33
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
34
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 36"
35
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
op 37"
36
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
38
Tomas Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 38"
39
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 39"
40
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
41
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
42
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 40"
43
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 42"
44
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 43"
45
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
46
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
47
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 44"
48
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
49
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 48"
50
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 49"
51
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 51"
52
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 53"
53
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 55"
55
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
op 58"
56
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'01"
57
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'04"
58
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'10"
59
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'43"
60
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
61
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'52"
62
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'07"
63
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
op 2'09"
64
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'14"
65
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
66
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 2'20"
68
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 2'21"
69
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
70
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 2'26"
71
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
op 2'30"
72
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 2'32"
73
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'46"
74
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'09"
75
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 4'12"
76
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Efapel
op 4'17"
77
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
op 4'18"
78
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 5'04"
79
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 7'26"
80
Saned Abu-fares
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'36"
81
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
82
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'38"
83
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 7'40"
84
Daragh O'Mahony
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 9'26"
85
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
86
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 9'51"
87
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 9'56"
88
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'02"
89
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'05"
90
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 10'10"
91
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 10'13"
92
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'15"
93
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 10'17"
94
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 10'18"
95
Andrew Turner
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 10'21"
96
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
98
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'30"
99
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
op 10'31"
100
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 10'33"
101
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'38"
102
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 11'19"
103
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'20"
104
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'23"
105
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 11'30"
106
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 11'33"
107
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'50"
108
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'56"
109
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'41"
110
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
111
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 12'43"
112
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'44"
113
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
114
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'47"
115
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 12'51"
116
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 12'52"
117
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13'00"
118
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 13'18"
119
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'55"
120
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 14'00"
121
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 15'37"
122
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 20'33"
123
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 21'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst