En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Uitslag
1
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
5u37'00"
2
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
3
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
op 7"
4
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
5
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
6
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
7
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
9
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
11
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
12
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
13
Christophe Le Mével
Française des Jeux
z.t
14
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
15
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
16
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
18
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
19
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
21
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
z.t
23
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
26
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Astana
z.t
27
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
28
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
29
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
30
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
32
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
34
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
35
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
36
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
op 2'00"
37
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - NGC
op 2'19"
39
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 2'21"
40
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
41
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 3'09"
42
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 3'18"
43
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
44
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Contentpolis-Ampo
z.t
45
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
46
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
op 4'52"
47
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
49
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 5'49"
50
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'58"
51
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
52
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
z.t
53
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
54
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
55
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
z.t
56
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'45"
57
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
op 9'24"
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 10'52"
59
Javier Echarri Marin
Contentpolis-Ampo
z.t
60
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Contentpolis-Ampo
z.t
61
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
62
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
63
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
64
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
65
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
66
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
67
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
68
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
69
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
70
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
71
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
74
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
77
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
79
Ivan Rovny
Team Katusha
z.t
80
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Jérôme Coppel
Française des Jeux
z.t
82
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
83
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
op 10'56"
84
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
85
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
86
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
87
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
88
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
89
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
90
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
op 11'59"
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Bellis
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Alexander Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
DNF
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
DNF
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
DNF
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Berik Kupeshov
Astana
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
DNF
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
DNF
Steve Morabito
Astana
DNF
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Astana
DNF
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
DNF
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Evgeny Sokolov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
DNF
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Milram
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
DNF
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst