En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
Jonas Vingegaard
2
Koen Bouwman
3
Pascal Eenkhoorn
4
Amund Groendahl Jansen
5
Tom Leezer
6
Antwan Tolhoek
Lotto - Soudal
11
Tiesj Benoot
12
Brent Van Moer
13
Gerben Thijssen
14
Jasper De Buyst
15
Jelle Vanendert
16
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Sunweb
21
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
22
Martin Salmon
23
Joris Nieuwenhuis
24
Florian Stork
25
Louis Vervaeke
26
Marten Kooistra
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
31
Alexander Kamp Egested
32
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
33
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
34
Nicolai Brochner
35
Rasmus Christian Quaade
36
Torkil Veyhe
Corendon - Circus
41
Lasse Norman Hansen
42
Tim Merlier
43
David van der Poel
44
Jonas Rickaert
45
Marcel Meisen
46
Philipp Walsleben
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
51
Bryan Coquard
52
Bert De Backer
53
Corentin Ermenault
54
Johan Le Bon
55
Kevin Reza
56
Kris Boeckmans
W52/FC Porto
61
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
DNF rit 4
62
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
63
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
64
Joao Rodrigues
65
Ricardo Mestre
66
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Hagens Berman Axeon
71
Mikkel Bjerg
72
Andre Carvalho
73
Ian Garrison
74
Jakob Egholm
75
Jonathan Brown
76
Maikel Zijlaard
Bardiani CSF
81
Alessandro Pessot
82
Marco Maronese
83
Michael Bresciani
84
Mirco Maestri
85
Paolo Simion
86
Umberto Orsini
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91
Milan Menten
DNS rit 2
92
Edward Planckaert
93
Amaury Capiot
94
Aaron Verwilst
95
Thomas Sprengers
96
Sasha Weemaes
Team Novo Nordisk
101
Charles Planet
102
Andrea Peron
103
Declan Irvine
104
Joonas Henttala
105
Peter Kusztor
106
Umberto Poli
Roompot - Charles
111
Pieter Weening
112
Elmar Reinders
113
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
114
Huub Duyn
115
Arjen Livyns
116
Justin Timmermans
Israel Cycling Academy
121
Krists Neilands
122
Conor Dunne
123
Dennis van Winden
124
Itmar Einhorn
OTL rit 2
125
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 5
126
Roy Goldstein
Team Hurom
131
Adrian Kurek
DNF rit 5
132
Jakub Kaczmarek
133
Norbert Banaszek
134
Tobiasz Pawlak
DNF rit 5
135
Kamil Zielinski
DNF rit 3
136
Marcin Budzinski
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
141
Kristoffer Skjerping
142
Jonas Abrahamsen
143
Markus Hoelgaard
144
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
145
Torstein Traeen
146
Anders Skaarseth
DNF rit 4
Joker BMI
151
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
152
Andreas Vangstad
153
Fridtjof Roeinaas
154
Oivind Lukkedal
155
Herman Dahl
156
Ole Forfang
Team Waoo
161
Rasmus Guldhammer
162
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
163
Silas Clemmensen
164
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
DNF rit 4
165
Martin Mortensen
166
Jesper Schultz
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
171
Christoffer Lisson
172
Emil Toudal
173
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
174
Martin Toft Madsen
DNF rit 5
175
Mathias Bregnhoj
176
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team ColoQuick
181
Niklas Larsen
182
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
183
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
184
Jeppe Aaskov
185
Julius Johansen
186
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Denmark
191
Mads Würtz Schmidt
192
Irgens Frederik Jensen
193
Frederik Muff
194
Louis Bendixen
195
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
DNF rit 4
196
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst