En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/07
Verviers
Engis
167.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
9u27'43"
2
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 6"
3
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9"
4
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 18"
5
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 28"
6
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 29"
7
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31"
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 32"
9
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
10
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
11
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 35"
12
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
14
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
15
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
16
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
18
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
19
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
22
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
28
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
30
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
31
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'02"
33
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'03"
34
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
35
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
36
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
37
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'19"
38
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'26"
39
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'41"
40
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'46"
41
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'48"
42
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'24"
43
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'57"
44
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
45
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 10'03"
46
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 12'31"
47
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
48
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 12'33"
50
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'34"
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
53
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
55
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'35"
57
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 12'39"
58
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
59
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
60
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
61
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 12'46"
65
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
68
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
70
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
71
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
72
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
73
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
76
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
77
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
79
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'49"
80
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'54"
81
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 13'07"
82
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'34"
83
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 13'35"
84
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
op 13'40"
85
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'45"
87
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 13'59"
88
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 14'02"
89
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 14'09"
90
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'14"
91
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
92
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
93
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14'37"
94
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
op 16'21"
95
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 16'47"
96
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 16'59"
97
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'50"
98
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
99
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
103
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
109
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
111
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
112
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
op 19'42"
113
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
op 20'18"
114
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 20'48"
115
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
op 23'02"
116
Florent Mottet
Color Code - Biowanze
op 26'01"
117
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 31'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst