En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/07
Chaudfontaine
Welkenraedt
164.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
21u50'07"
2
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 3"
4
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
op 9"
5
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11"
6
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 12"
7
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 13"
8
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 17"
10
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 13"
12
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 17"
13
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
14
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
15
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 20"
16
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
op 21"
17
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 23"
18
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
19
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
23
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
z.t
24
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
25
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
26
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
28
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
z.t
30
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
32
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
op 32"
33
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 54"
35
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
36
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'10"
38
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
op 1'15"
39
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 1'52"
40
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 2'01"
41
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
42
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 2'32"
43
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'34"
44
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
op 3'13"
45
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'10"
46
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 4'15"
47
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 4'31"
48
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'57"
49
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 7'47"
50
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
51
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
52
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 8'17"
53
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'52"
54
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 11'36"
55
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 11'39"
56
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 12'21"
57
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 13'12"
58
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 13'16"
60
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 13'20"
61
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
op 13'33"
62
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step
op 13'40"
63
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 14'09"
64
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 15'41"
65
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
op 16'56"
66
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
op 17'10"
67
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
op 17'12"
68
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
69
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 20'02"
70
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 21'14"
71
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
72
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
73
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
op 21'31"
74
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 24'13"
75
Timothy Gudsell
FDJ
op 27'11"
76
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 31'04"
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
DNF
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
DNF
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
DNF
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Fabio Polazzi
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
DNF
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNS
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNS
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNS
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNS
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
DNS
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNS
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
DNS
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
DNS
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Chris Barton
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNS
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst