En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
4u19'13"
2
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
5
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
11
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4"
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
15
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
z.t
18
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
op 10"
19
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
20
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
21
Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
22
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
23
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
op 11"
24
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
25
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 15"
26
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
op 16"
27
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
28
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 18"
29
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
30
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
31
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
32
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
op 21"
33
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
34
Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
35
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 22"
36
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
37
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
38
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
39
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
40
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 28"
41
Robin Orins
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
42
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
z.t
43
Valentin Tabellion
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
44
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 37"
45
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
46
Olivier Godfroid
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
47
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
48
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
49
Tibor Del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
50
Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
51
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
52
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 50"
53
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
54
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
55
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
56
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise Trek Lions
op 59"
57
Angelo Van den Bossche
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'00"
58
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
60
Oded Kogut
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
61
Lars Oreel
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
62
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'03"
63
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
64
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
65
Rick Ottema
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
66
Scott McGill
Human Powered Health
z.t
67
Michiel Van Vliet
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'06"
68
David Haverdings
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'07"
69
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Robbe De Ryck
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 1'09"
71
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'11"
73
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
74
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
z.t
75
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
76
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
78
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 1'17"
79
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
83
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
85
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
86
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
87
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
88
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
89
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
90
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
91
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
93
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'31"
94
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'36"
95
Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
96
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
97
Tim Naberman
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
98
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 1'39"
99
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
100
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'40"
101
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
102
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'46"
103
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
op 1'53"
104
Dietmar Ledegen
op 2'05"
105
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
106
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'10"
108
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 2'12"
109
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
op 2'13"
110
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 2'12"
111
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
112
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
113
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'21"
114
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'23"
115
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'36"
116
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
117
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
118
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
119
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
op 2'39"
121
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
122
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
123
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'40"
124
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'57"
125
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 2'59"
126
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
127
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 3'11"
128
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'24"
129
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
130
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
131
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'35"
132
Vince Gerits
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'39"
133
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
134
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'55"
135
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 4'30"
136
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 4'46"
137
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 4'49"
138
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
op 4'52"
139
Pepijn Reinderink
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
140
Daan Mariën
z.t
Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Bart Hordijk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Max Rushby
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Lorenzo Ursella
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Brent Van Der Eycken
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Lucas Van Der Vreken
DNF
Lukas Vanderlinden
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Pepijn Veenings
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst