En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door het Hageland
Uitslag
1
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
4u20'20"
2
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 7"
3
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16"
4
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 19"
6
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
7
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
9
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 26"
10
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
11
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29"
12
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
op 31"
14
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
op 33"
15
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 35"
16
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
18
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
19
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 42"
20
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 47"
21
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52"
22
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
op 57"
23
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'01"
24
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'35"
25
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'38"
26
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
op 1'48"
28
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
op 2'13"
29
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
30
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'00"
32
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
33
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'04"
34
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
35
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
36
Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'06"
37
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'08"
38
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
39
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'11"
40
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
43
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
44
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
45
Tomas Kopecky
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
46
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
47
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
op 3'18"
48
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'21"
49
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'31"
50
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'35"
51
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'40"
52
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
55
Marco Doets
A Bloc CT
op 5'02"
56
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 6'57"
57
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
58
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'59"
59
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 8'11"
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Dan Gardner
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
DNF
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
DNF
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gerben Kuypers
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
DNF
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
DNF
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Luke Verburg
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Bas van der Kooij
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2008
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst