En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
Uitslag
1
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
3u49'50"
2
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 34"
3
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
4
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
5
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
z.t
6
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 43"
7
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 46"
8
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
z.t
13
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
16
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
18
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 24"
19
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 46"
20
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
21
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
22
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
23
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 51"
24
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
25
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'15"
26
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 1'27"
27
Ivan Dario Bothia Cely
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 2'07"
28
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'12"
29
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
op 3'35"
30
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
31
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
32
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 3'37"
33
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
35
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 4'52"
36
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
37
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 5'36"
38
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
z.t
40
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'01"
41
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
44
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 8'17"
45
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
z.t
48
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
z.t
50
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'00"
51
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 11'04"
52
Fernando Grijalba
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 12'44"
53
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 13'04"
54
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
55
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
56
Carlos Lorente Garcia
Dare Gobik
z.t
57
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
58
Oscar Hernandez
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
59
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
z.t
60
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
61
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
62
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
63
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
64
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
65
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
66
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
70
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
72
Javier Valero Amat
Dare Gobik
z.t
73
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'08"
74
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'12"
75
Aitor Escobar Milan
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 16'29"
76
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
77
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
z.t
78
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'32"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
DNF
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
DNF
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
DNF
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Francisco José Castello
Dare Gobik
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
DNF
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
DNF
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Antonio Domene Soriano
Dare Gobik
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Diego German Mancipe Abril
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
DNF
Rafael Marquez Raigon
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin
Dare Gobik
DNF
Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga
Dare Gobik
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Julio Pintado
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Manuel Sola
Burgos BH
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Temesgen Buru
Burgos BH
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst