En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
07/07
Kitzbühel
St. Johann/Alpendorf
212.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
5u35'34"
2
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 11"
3
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'40"
4
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 1'46"
5
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'58"
7
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
8
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'02"
10
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
11
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
12
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
14
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'05"
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Daniel Geismayr
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'21"
17
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
op 3'57"
18
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
19
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
20
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
21
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
22
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'05"
23
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'26"
24
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'44"
25
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'31"
26
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 10'49"
27
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
30
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
31
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
36
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
37
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
38
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
39
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 13'34"
40
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 18'18"
41
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 18'40"
42
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
43
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
44
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
45
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
46
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
49
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
50
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
53
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
54
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
55
Timon Loderer
WSA - Greenlife
op 19'51"
56
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
57
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
58
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
61
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
62
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
63
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
65
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
66
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
67
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
68
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
71
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
73
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
75
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
76
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
78
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
79
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
80
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 20'16"
81
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
82
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'05"
83
Thomas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
op 26'45"
84
Marco Friedrich
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
85
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
86
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
87
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
88
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
89
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
90
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
91
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
92
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
94
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
95
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
96
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
98
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
102
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
103
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
104
Jodok Salzmann
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
105
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
107
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
110
Maximilian Hammerle
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
111
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
112
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
113
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
114
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
116
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
117
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
118
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 30'34"
119
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 34'33"
120
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
121
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Matthias Grick
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst