En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Doubs
Uitslag
1
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
4u41'37"
2
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 16"
3
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
5
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
6
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
7
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26"
8
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
op 28"
9
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 33"
10
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
13
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
op 37"
15
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
16
David Rösch
Atlas Personal
z.t
17
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal
z.t
18
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
19
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 45"
20
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
21
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
22
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1'10"
24
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 1'14"
26
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
27
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
28
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 1'27"
29
Gregoire Tarride
op 1'39"
30
Jesse Anthony
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
op 1'53"
31
Joël Zangerle
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
34
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
36
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
op 2'05"
37
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
38
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
op 2'21"
39
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
40
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
42
Fabien Wolf
z.t
43
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'50"
44
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
45
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal
z.t
46
Nicolas Bazin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
47
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
48
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
49
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'55"
50
Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 4'08"
51
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'26"
52
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 5'02"
53
Andrew Bajadali
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
op 5'04"
54
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Steve Chainel
FDJ
op 5'08"
56
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
57
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'16"
58
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 5'27"
59
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'53"
60
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst