En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Doubs
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1934
Rene Debenne
Louis Vincent Desmier
Maurits Oplinus
1935
Louis Thietard
Manuel Garcia
Alfredo Malmesi
1936
Manuel Garcia
Alphonse Antoine
Paul Giguet
1937
Guillaume Chavard
Rafael Ramos
Joseph Vuillemin
1938
Aldo Bertocco
Louis Thietard
Marius Bœuf
1939
Alphonse Antoine
Paul Rossier
1948
Jean De Gribaldy
Adolphe Deledda
Robert Nicolet
1949
Adolphe Deledda
Georges Ramoulux
Jean Baptiste Verpoorten
1950
Robert Van Der Stockt
Jean Bozec
Hugues Guelpa
1951
Pino Cerami
Pierre Baratin
Robert Van Der Stockt
1952
Gilbert Bauvin
Alexandre Sowa
Roger Rossinelli
1953
Alexandre Sowa
Jean Tissier
Louis Gauthier
1954
Gaby Faille
Alexandre Sowa
Maurice Houillon
1999
Jérôme Gannat
Jérémie Derangere
Pierre Ackermann
2000
Vladimir Miholjevic
Dominique Rault
Pierre Bourquenoud
2001
Eddy Lembo
Bert De Waele
Pierre Ackermann
2002
Frédéric Finot
Pierre Bourquenoud
Pierrick Fédrigo
2003
Bert De Waele
Janek Tombak
Frédéric Bessy
2004
Matthieu Sprick
Hayden Roulston
Bert De Waele
2005
Philip Deignan
Yann Pivois
Mark Scanlon
2006
Yoann Le Boulanger
Mickaël Buffaz
Frédéric Finot
2007
Vincent Jérôme
Pierre Rolland
Sébastien Duret
2008
Anthony Geslin
Christophe Kern
Vincent Jérôme
2009
Yann Huguet
Julien Mazet
Guillaume Levarlet
2010
Jérôme Coppel
Jonathan Hivert
Leonardo Fabio Duque
2011
Arthur Vichot
Romain Hardy
Julien Berard
2012
Jérôme Coppel
Sylvain Georges
Jean-Marc Bideau
2013
Aleksejs Saramotins
Thomas Voeckler
Vegard Stake Laengen
2014
Rein Taaramae
Angelo Tulik
Pierre-Luc Perichon
2015
Eduardo Sepulveda
Julien Loubet
Rudy Molard
2016
Samuel Dumoulin
Baptiste Planckaert
Thibault Ferasse
2017
Romain Hardy
Flavien Dassonville
Quentin Jauregui
2018
Julien Simon
Ignatas Konovalovas
Rein Taaramae
2019
Stefan Küng
Franck Bonnamour
Guillaume Martin
2020
Loic Vliegen
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
2021
Dorian Godon
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Tom Paquot
2022
Valentin Madouas
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Matis Louvel
2023
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Thibaut Pinot
Nans Peters
2024
Lenny Martinez
Clement Berthet
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst