En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
02/09
Poperinge
Poperinge
155.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
3u20'28"
2
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team Coloquick
op 1"
3
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
4
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
6
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
op 5"
7
Warre Vangheluwe
op 11"
8
Vincent Van Hemelen
z.t
9
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
10
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 13"
11
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
op 40"
12
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
13
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
15
Gianluca Pollefliet
z.t
16
Nuytten Michiel
z.t
17
Jelle Vermoote
z.t
18
Arno Claeys
z.t
19
Jasper Kaesemans
z.t
20
Alex Vandenbulcke
z.t
21
Tom Paquet
z.t
22
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
23
Martin Tjøtta
z.t
24
Diel Vergote
z.t
25
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
26
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
27
Mantas Januskevicius
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
28
Florian Dauphin
z.t
29
Alessandro Tuscano
z.t
30
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team Coloquick
z.t
31
Kasper Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
32
Owain Roberts
z.t
33
Len De Pauw
z.t
34
Lennert Cappan
z.t
35
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
36
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
37
Audric Leleu
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
38
Zak Coleman
z.t
39
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
40
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Joonas Kurits
Ampler Development Team
z.t
42
Mantas Bitinas
Ampler Development Team
z.t
43
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
44
Kasper Saver
z.t
45
Kenneth Verstegen
z.t
46
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Joris Haex
z.t
48
Lars Craps
z.t
49
Siebe Roesems
z.t
50
Jens Vanden Heede
z.t
51
Jens Vanoverberghe
z.t
52
Loran Cassaert
z.t
53
Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Jenno Berckmoes
z.t
55
William Truelove
z.t
56
Daan Stevens
z.t
57
Raphaël Kockelmann
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
58
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
59
Aivaras Mikutis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
60
Adne Koster
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
61
Robbe De Weert
z.t
62
Obie Vidts
z.t
63
Justin Houtekier
z.t
64
Ivan de Ville de Goyet
Bingoal WB Development Team
z.t
65
Lahav Davidzon
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Niels Vanden Heede
z.t
67
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
68
Arno Brouwers
z.t
69
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Robin Plamondon
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Maxime Jolly
z.t
72
William Blume Levy
Team Coloquick
z.t
73
Thomas Day
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
74
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
75
Samuel Beckett
z.t
76
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Colby Lange
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'53"
78
Yann Plusquellec
op 3'58"
79
Brent Van Mulders
z.t
80
Adam Kelly
z.t
81
Maxime Limousin
op 8'45"
82
Aurélien Gilbert
z.t
83
Rotem Tene
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Lars Collie
op 9'32"
85
Victor Vercouillie
z.t
86
Gianni Corijn
z.t
87
Noah Fastres
Bingoal WB Development Team
op 9'36"
88
Yorben Lauryssen
z.t
89
Linus Rosner
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
90
Benoît Claus
z.t
91
Mathias Skretteberg
z.t
92
Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
93
Branko Huys
z.t
94
Nathan Decuypere
z.t
95
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'03"
96
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
97
Niels Luiten
op 13'22"
98
Matthew Burke
z.t
99
Magnus Sørbø
op 16'33"
100
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
101
Artjom Mirzojev
Ampler Development Team
z.t
102
Peder Dahl Strand
z.t
103
Gleb Karpenko
Ampler Development Team
z.t
104
Jørgen Wergeland Songstad
z.t
105
Mads Andersen
Team Coloquick
op 21'50"
106
Øyvind Fjeldstad
op 31'48"
107
Simon Jones
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
108
Liam James-morris
z.t
109
Oliver Grave
op 32'35"
110
Milan Hanne
op 35'26"
111
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst