En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
19/07
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
Courchevel
166 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
88
2
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
82
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
81
4
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
58
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
49
6
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
47
7
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
40
8
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
38
9
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
31
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
30
11
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
28
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
21
13
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
20
14
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
19
15
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
17
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
16
17
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
16
18
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
15
19
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
14
20
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
14
21
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
13
22
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
12
23
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
12
24
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
12
25
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
12
26
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
12
27
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
12
28
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
12
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
11
30
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
10
31
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
32
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
9
33
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
8
34
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
35
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
36
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
6
37
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
6
38
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
5
39
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
5
40
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
4
41
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
4
42
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4
43
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
4
44
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
4
45
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
3
46
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
47
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
48
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
2
49
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
50
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
51
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
2
52
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
53
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
54
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1
55
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
1
56
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
1
57
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
1
58
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
1
59
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
60
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
61
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
1
62
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
1
63
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst