En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/07
Paris
Paris
112 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
480
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
286
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
250
4
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
171
5
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
159
6
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
158
7
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
157
8
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
133
9
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
120
10
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
116
11
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
98
12
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
98
13
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
82
14
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
82
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
81
16
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
80
17
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
77
18
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
74
19
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
66
20
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
65
21
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
63
22
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
60
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
59
24
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
59
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
55
26
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
55
27
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
53
28
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
53
29
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
53
30
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
53
31
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
52
32
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
52
33
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
52
34
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
52
35
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
51
36
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
51
37
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
49
38
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
47
39
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
46
40
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
45
41
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
44
42
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
44
43
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
42
44
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
41
45
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
41
46
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
40
47
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
38
48
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
37
49
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
35
50
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
34
51
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
34
52
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
33
53
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
31
54
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
30
55
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
29
56
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
29
57
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
29
58
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
28
59
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
28
60
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
28
61
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
27
62
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25
63
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
25
64
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24
65
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
24
66
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24
67
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
24
68
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
23
69
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
23
70
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
23
71
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
22
72
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
22
73
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
22
74
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
22
75
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
22
76
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
21
77
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
20
78
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
20
79
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
19
80
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
19
81
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
19
82
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
18
83
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
18
84
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
18
85
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
17
86
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
17
87
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
17
88
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
17
89
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
17
90
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
16
91
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
92
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15
93
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
15
94
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
15
95
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
14
96
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
13
97
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
13
98
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
13
99
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
13
100
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
12
101
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
11
102
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
11
103
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
104
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
8
105
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
106
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
8
107
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
7
108
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
7
109
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
6
110
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
6
111
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
5
112
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
4
113
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
4
114
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
115
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
3
116
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
117
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
3
118
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
119
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
2
120
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst