En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/07
Briançon
L'Alpe-d'Huez
165.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
313
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
159
3
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
155
4
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
129
5
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
116
6
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
114
7
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
96
8
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
86
9
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
72
10
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
68
11
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
62
12
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
61
13
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
60
14
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
56
15
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
55
16
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
52
17
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
51
18
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
50
19
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
50
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
48
21
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
45
22
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
43
23
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
43
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
43
25
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
43
26
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
42
27
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
42
28
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
39
29
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
38
30
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
38
31
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
36
32
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
35
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
35
34
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
33
35
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
30
36
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30
37
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
29
38
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
29
39
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
27
40
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
27
41
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
27
42
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24
44
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
24
45
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
24
46
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
22
47
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
22
48
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
21
49
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
21
50
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
20
51
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
20
52
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
20
53
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
18
54
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
18
55
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
18
56
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
18
57
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
18
58
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
17
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
17
60
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
17
61
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
17
62
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
16
63
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
16
64
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
16
65
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
15
66
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
15
67
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15
68
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15
69
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
70
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
15
71
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
15
72
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
14
73
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
13
74
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
13
75
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
13
76
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
13
77
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
12
78
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
12
79
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
11
80
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
11
81
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
11
82
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
83
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
10
84
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
10
85
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
86
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
8
87
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
8
88
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
89
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
8
90
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
7
91
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
7
92
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
7
93
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
94
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
6
95
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
6
96
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
97
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
6
98
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
6
99
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
6
100
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
5
101
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
5
102
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
5
103
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
104
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
4
105
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
4
106
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
4
107
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
3
108
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
3
109
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
110
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
3
111
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
112
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
3
113
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
3
114
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
115
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
116
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
2
117
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
1
118
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
1
119
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
1
120
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
-10
121
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
-18
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst