En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/07
Mulhouse
La Planche des Belles Filles
160.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
144
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
98
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
92
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
88
5
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
75
6
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
7
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
62
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
48
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
47
10
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
46
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
40
12
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
38
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
36
14
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
34
15
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
34
16
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
33
17
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32
18
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
30
19
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
28
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
25
21
Michael Schär
CCC Team
25
22
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
23
23
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
24
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
20
25
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
26
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
18
27
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
17
28
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
17
29
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
16
30
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
16
31
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
15
32
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
15
33
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
13
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
13
35
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
10
37
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
38
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
10
39
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
9
40
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
9
41
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
42
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
43
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
44
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
45
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
46
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
7
47
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
7
48
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
6
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
50
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
6
51
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
6
52
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
6
53
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
5
54
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
55
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
5
56
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
5
57
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
58
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
59
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
61
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4
62
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
3
63
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
3
64
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
3
65
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
66
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
2
67
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
2
68
Julien Simon
Cofidis
2
69
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
70
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
71
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
72
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
73
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
74
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
75
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
76
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst