En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/07
Saint-Flour
Albi
217.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
229
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
167
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
153
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
151
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
105
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
101
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
98
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
94
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75
10
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
66
11
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
12
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
13
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
63
14
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
52
15
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
51
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
51
17
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
49
18
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
43
19
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
43
20
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
42
21
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
41
22
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
40
23
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
40
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
39
25
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
37
26
Michael Schär
CCC Team
36
27
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
35
28
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
35
29
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
31
30
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
31
31
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
30
32
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
29
33
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
29
34
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
28
35
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
28
36
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
28
37
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
26
38
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
25
39
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
24
40
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
21
41
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
21
42
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
21
43
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
44
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
20
45
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
46
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
19
47
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
48
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
17
49
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
16
50
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
16
51
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
15
52
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
14
53
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
13
54
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
55
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
13
56
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
57
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
10
58
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
59
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
60
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
61
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
62
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
63
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
7
64
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
7
65
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
66
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
6
67
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
68
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
6
69
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
6
70
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
5
71
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
72
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
73
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
5
74
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
75
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
76
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
4
77
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
78
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
79
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4
80
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
3
81
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
3
82
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
3
83
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
3
84
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
85
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
2
86
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
87
Julien Simon
Cofidis
2
88
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
89
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
91
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
92
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
-4
93
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
-4
94
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
-6
95
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-6
96
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst