En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
23/07
Montgeron
Paris
103 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
169
2
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
80
3
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
64
4
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
55
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
51
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
47
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
45
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
37
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
36
10
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
32
11
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
29
12
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
13
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26
14
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
23
15
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
22
16
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
21
17
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
20
18
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
19
19
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
16
20
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
15
21
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
22
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
11
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
11
24
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
11
25
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
10
26
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
10
27
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
10
29
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
8
30
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
8
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
8
32
Julien Simon
Cofidis
7
33
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
34
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
6
35
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
4
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
37
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
38
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
39
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
40
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
41
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
2
42
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
43
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
2
44
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
2
45
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
2
46
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
2
47
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
2
48
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
2
49
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
1
50
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
51
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
52
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
1
53
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
1
54
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
1
55
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
1
56
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
1
57
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
58
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
59
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
1
60
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
1
61
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
1
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst