En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/07
Blagnac
Rodez
181.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
373
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
274
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
187
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
158
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
128
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
115
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
94
8
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
89
9
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
86
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
78
11
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
78
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
66
13
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
65
14
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
62
15
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
59
16
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
57
17
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54
18
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
52
19
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
48
20
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
47
21
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
44
22
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
44
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
43
24
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
42
25
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
41
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
39
27
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
37
28
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
35
29
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
34
30
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33
31
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
32
32
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
33
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
30
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
29
35
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
28
36
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
28
37
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
28
38
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
26
39
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26
40
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
25
41
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
25
42
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
24
43
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
23
44
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
23
45
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22
46
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
22
47
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
48
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
21
49
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
21
50
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
20
51
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20
52
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20
53
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
19
54
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
19
55
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
18
56
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
17
57
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
58
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
17
59
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
17
60
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
17
61
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
17
62
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
63
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
15
64
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
15
65
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
15
66
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
15
67
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
15
68
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
15
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
14
70
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
14
71
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
13
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
13
73
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
13
74
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
13
75
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
13
76
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
13
77
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
13
78
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
12
79
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
11
80
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
11
81
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
10
82
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
83
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
10
84
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
9
85
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
86
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
9
87
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
8
88
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
89
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
8
90
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
7
91
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
92
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
6
93
Julien Simon
Cofidis
6
94
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
6
95
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
6
96
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
6
97
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
6
98
Christian Knees
Team Sky
6
99
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
5
100
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
5
101
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
5
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
5
103
Rudy Molard
FDJ
4
104
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
4
105
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4
106
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
107
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
3
108
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
3
109
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
110
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
3
111
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
2
112
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
2
113
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
114
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
2
115
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
2
116
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst