En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/07
Eymet
Pau
203.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
47u01'55"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
4
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 1'44"
7
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 2'02"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
9
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 3'06"
10
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'53"
11
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'00"
12
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'15"
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'30"
14
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 6'18"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 6'55"
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 6'58"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'56"
18
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'46"
19
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 10'34"
20
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 11'43"
21
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 14'11"
22
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'23"
23
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'44"
24
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'02"
25
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 21'06"
26
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 21'59"
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'55"
28
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'05"
29
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'44"
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 26'10"
31
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 29'14"
32
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 29'28"
33
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 31'46"
34
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 31'50"
35
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 32'03"
36
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34'00"
37
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 35'24"
38
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 35'42"
39
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 36'16"
40
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 36'30"
41
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 36'38"
42
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 36'52"
43
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'40"
44
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38'34"
45
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 39'28"
46
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 41'18"
47
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 41'59"
48
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 42'04"
49
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42'50"
50
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 43'22"
51
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 43'31"
52
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 43'39"
53
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 43'50"
54
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 44'15"
55
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 45'50"
56
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 47'32"
57
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 48'04"
58
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 48'59"
59
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'19"
60
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 49'37"
61
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 50'19"
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'22"
63
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 50'44"
64
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'01"
65
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 52'02"
66
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 52'04"
67
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 52'28"
68
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54'19"
69
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 54'26"
70
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 54'38"
71
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 55'44"
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 57'03"
73
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 57'18"
74
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 57'42"
75
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 57'45"
76
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 58'27"
77
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'31"
78
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 59'05"
79
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 59'10"
80
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 59'17"
81
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 59'38"
82
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1u00'23"
83
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u00'38"
84
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1u01'13"
86
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u01'29"
87
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'31"
88
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'37"
89
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u02'23"
90
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 1u02'55"
91
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u03'37"
92
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u04'27"
93
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u04'50"
94
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u05'16"
96
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u05'27"
97
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u06'04"
98
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u06'42"
99
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u07'19"
100
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1u07'22"
101
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u07'57"
102
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u09'03"
103
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1u09'08"
104
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u10'35"
105
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'40"
106
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u10'42"
107
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u10'49"
108
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'21"
109
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'48"
110
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u12'03"
111
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u12'16"
112
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u12'38"
113
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u13'14"
114
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u13'42"
115
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'43"
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u14'22"
117
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u14'41"
118
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u14'43"
119
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u14'55"
120
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u14'58"
121
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 1u15'20"
122
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 1u15'23"
123
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u16'02"
124
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u16'21"
125
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u16'39"
126
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u17'23"
127
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u18'45"
128
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u19'05"
129
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u19'21"
130
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u19'32"
131
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u19'42"
132
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'55"
133
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1u20'22"
134
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u20'41"
135
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u20'42"
136
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1u20'44"
137
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 1u21'07"
138
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1u21'09"
139
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u21'22"
140
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1u22'54"
141
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 1u23'34"
142
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u24'38"
143
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u24'39"
144
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u24'57"
145
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1u25'35"
146
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 1u25'49"
147
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1u25'56"
148
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u26'32"
149
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 1u26'57"
150
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1u28'19"
151
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u28'23"
152
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 1u29'04"
153
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u29'10"
154
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1u29'20"
155
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1u29'21"
156
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u29'45"
157
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u29'51"
158
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1u30'54"
159
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u30'58"
160
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u31'04"
161
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 1u31'07"
162
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u31'48"
163
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1u32'17"
164
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1u33'34"
165
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u33'35"
166
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 1u33'58"
167
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 1u35'03"
168
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1u35'33"
169
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u36'32"
170
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u37'59"
171
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1u40'26"
172
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u40'29"
173
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 1u40'42"
174
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 1u40'51"
175
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u41'43"
176
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1u43'30"
177
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u53'30"
178
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1u56'55"
179
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1u57'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst