En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/07
Chantilly
Paris
113 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
2u43'08"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
9
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
10
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
11
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
13
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
16
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
18
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
23
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
24
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
25
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
26
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
35
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
36
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
39
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
40
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
41
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
44
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
46
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
49
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
50
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
61
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
62
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
64
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
70
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
77
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
82
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
83
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
84
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
89
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
91
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
93
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
94
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
95
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
99
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
100
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
102
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
103
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
104
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
105
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
107
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
108
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
109
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
110
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
111
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
112
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
113
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
115
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
116
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
124
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
125
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
127
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
128
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
130
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
132
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
133
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
134
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
135
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
136
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
137
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
138
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
139
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
140
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
141
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
142
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
143
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
144
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
145
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
148
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
149
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
150
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
152
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
153
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
154
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'10"
155
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 0"
156
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 2'15"
158
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 0"
159
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
160
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 2'44"
161
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 0"
162
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
164
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
166
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
167
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 4'09"
168
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 0"
169
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
170
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'32"
171
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 0"
172
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 5'01"
173
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 5'02"
174
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7'17"
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst