En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/07
Sallanches
Megève
17 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
173
2
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
90
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
78
4
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
69
5
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
63
6
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
62
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
58
8
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
53
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
50
10
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
36
11
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
33
12
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
27
13
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
26
14
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
24
15
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
24
16
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
23
17
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
22
18
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
19
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
19
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
21
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
18
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
16
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
16
24
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
16
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
15
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
27
Steve Morabito
FDJ
14
28
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
14
29
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
13
30
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
13
31
Wout Poels
Team Sky
12
32
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
12
33
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
11
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
10
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
9
36
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
8
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
8
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
39
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
6
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
5
42
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
4
43
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
4
44
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
4
45
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
4
46
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
4
47
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
3
48
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
3
49
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
2
50
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
2
51
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
2
52
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
2
53
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
2
54
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
1
55
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
56
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
57
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
1
58
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
59
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
1
60
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
61
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
1
62
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
1
63
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst