En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/07
Saint-Étienne
Chamrousse
200 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
5u12'29"
2
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10"
3
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 11"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 50"
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 53"
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'23"
7
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'09"
10
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
11
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
12
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
13
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 3'01"
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
16
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'07"
17
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 3'11"
18
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
19
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4'12"
20
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'55"
21
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
22
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 6'39"
23
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 6'51"
24
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 7'07"
25
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 8'48"
26
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
27
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 10'05"
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 10'51"
32
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 11'08"
33
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 11'15"
34
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 13'35"
35
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 13'56"
37
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 14'10"
38
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 15'42"
39
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 17'48"
40
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
41
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
42
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 19'10"
43
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 19'35"
45
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 20'23"
46
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'59"
50
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
55
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 22'44"
57
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 23'30"
58
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
59
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 24'55"
60
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 24'57"
61
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
62
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 30'19"
63
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 32'22"
64
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
66
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
69
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
76
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
78
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
79
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
82
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
84
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
87
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
88
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32'30"
91
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 33'09"
92
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 33'31"
94
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 33'56"
95
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
96
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
97
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
98
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 34'11"
100
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 34'16"
101
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 34'18"
102
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 34'38"
103
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 36'52"
104
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 38'38"
105
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
107
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
108
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
110
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
113
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
114
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
116
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
117
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
118
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
119
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
120
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
121
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
122
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
124
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
125
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
126
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
128
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
129
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
131
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
133
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
135
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
136
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
137
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
138
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
139
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
141
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
142
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
143
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
144
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
147
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
148
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
150
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 38'48"
151
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
152
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 39'03"
153
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 39'06"
154
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
155
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 39'15"
156
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
157
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
158
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
159
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 39'21"
160
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 39'37"
161
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 39'45"
162
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 40'10"
163
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
164
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
165
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
166
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
167
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 40'42"
168
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
169
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 41'46"
170
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
171
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
172
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
173
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst