En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
03/07
Orchies
Boulogne-sur-Mer
197 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u42'58"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1"
3
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
5
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
11
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
12
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
14
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
16
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
19
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
20
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
z.t
25
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
28
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
30
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
31
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
32
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
33
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
37
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
48
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 47"
49
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
50
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
51
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
53
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
56
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
57
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
58
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 58"
62
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1"
63
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'01"
64
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'15"
65
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
op 1"
66
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'31"
69
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
70
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1'33"
71
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
72
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 1'33"
73
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1"
74
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'02"
75
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'08"
76
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
79
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
81
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
83
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'17"
84
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 2'18"
85
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
op 2'32"
86
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 2'40"
87
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'44"
88
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'26"
89
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'32"
90
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'33"
91
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 3'38"
92
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'54"
93
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
94
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
95
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
98
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
99
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
101
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
102
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4'01"
103
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
104
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 4'10"
105
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'05"
106
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 5'27"
107
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
108
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
110
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 6'42"
111
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
op 7'03"
112
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
115
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'17"
116
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'19"
117
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
118
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
119
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'27"
120
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
123
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
125
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
126
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
127
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
129
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
131
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
132
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
133
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
134
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
135
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
136
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
137
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
140
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
143
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
144
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
146
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
147
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
148
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
149
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
150
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
151
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
152
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
153
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
154
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
156
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
157
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
160
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
161
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
162
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
163
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
164
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
165
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
166
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
167
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 7'42"
168
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 7'46"
169
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 7'52"
170
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'54"
171
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'02"
172
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'00"
173
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
174
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
175
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'11"
176
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 9'30"
177
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'37"
178
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
179
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
180
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
182
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
183
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
184
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
185
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
186
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
187
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
188
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
189
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 16'26"
190
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
191
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
192
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
op 16'29"
193
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
194
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
195
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
196
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst