En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
11/07
Mâcon
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
194.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
232
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
205
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
172
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
129
5
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
109
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
95
7
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
89
8
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
86
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
81
10
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
76
11
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
69
12
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
68
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
65
14
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
62
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
56
16
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
55
17
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
53
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
50
19
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
47
19
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
47
21
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
45
22
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
41
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
36
24
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
35
25
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
35
26
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
34
26
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
34
28
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
33
28
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
33
30
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
32
31
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
32
32
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
32
32
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
32
32
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
32
35
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
36
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
30
36
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
30
38
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
29
39
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
28
40
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
27
41
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
26
42
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
26
43
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
25
44
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
45
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
46
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
24
47
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
23
48
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
22
49
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
21
50
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
21
50
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
21
52
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
20
52
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
52
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
55
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
55
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
20
55
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
20
55
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
20
59
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
18
60
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
17
60
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
17
60
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
17
60
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
17
60
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
17
60
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
17
66
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
16
66
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
16
68
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
15
68
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
15
68
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
15
68
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
15
72
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
14
73
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
14
74
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
13
74
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
13
76
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
12
76
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
12
76
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
12
76
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
12
80
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
80
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
80
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
80
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
11
84
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
10
84
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
10
86
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
8
86
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
8
86
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
8
86
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
90
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
7
91
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
6
91
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
6
93
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
94
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
4
94
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
4
94
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
4
97
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
3
97
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
97
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
3
97
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
3
101
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
2
101
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
2
101
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
101
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
105
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
105
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
1
105
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
105
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
109
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
0
109
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
0
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst