En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Profiel
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
22/07
Modane
L'Alpe-d'Huez
109.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
3u13'25"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14"
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 23"
4
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 57"
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
8
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
9
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
10
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'15"
11
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
12
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'27"
13
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'06"
14
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
15
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
16
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
17
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'31"
18
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'46"
19
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'22"
20
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
21
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
22
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
23
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 3'34"
24
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'47"
25
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 4'26"
26
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4'52"
27
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 5'19"
28
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 5'41"
31
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 5'49"
32
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
33
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
35
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'47"
36
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'13"
37
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 7'40"
38
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 8'13"
39
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'45"
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 9'47"
42
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
43
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
45
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10'32"
46
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 10'57"
47
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 10'59"
48
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 12'25"
49
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 12'28"
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 12'38"
51
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'44"
52
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
53
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
54
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
56
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
57
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 12'57"
58
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'04"
59
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 13'06"
60
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 13'55"
61
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 13'58"
68
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 15'30"
69
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'35"
70
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 16'06"
71
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
73
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 17'40"
74
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
75
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
76
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
77
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
79
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
81
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
82
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 17'45"
83
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 19'07"
84
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 20'57"
85
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 25'27"
86
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
87
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
89
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
90
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
91
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
93
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
94
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
97
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
98
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
99
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
102
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
103
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
104
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
105
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
108
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
110
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
111
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
113
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
114
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
116
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
120
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
121
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
123
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
124
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
125
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
127
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
128
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
129
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
131
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
132
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
136
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
137
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
140
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
141
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
142
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
143
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
144
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
145
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
147
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
148
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
149
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
150
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
151
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
152
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
153
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
154
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
155
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
157
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
159
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
160
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
161
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
164
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
165
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
166
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
167
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst