En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
18/07
Tallard
Marseille
229 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
5u20'24"
2
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
3
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
z.t
4
Patrice Halgand
Crédit Agricole
z.t
5
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
z.t
6
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
op 36"
7
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
8
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
op 1'01"
9
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
op 2'34"
10
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
11
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
op 3'42"
12
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
op 10'36"
13
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
14
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval
z.t
15
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
16
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
17
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
18
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
19
Christophe Rinero
Saunier Duval
z.t
20
Iban Mayo Diez
Saunier Duval
z.t
21
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
z.t
22
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
23
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
24
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
25
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
26
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
27
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
z.t
28
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
29
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
30
Michael Rasmussen
Rabobank
z.t
31
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
33
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
35
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
36
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
37
Christopher Horner
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
38
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Discovery Channel
z.t
39
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
z.t
40
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
41
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Liquigas
z.t
42
Alberto Contador Velasco
Discovery Channel
z.t
43
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
44
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
45
Yaroslav Popovych
Discovery Channel
z.t
46
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
z.t
47
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
48
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Saunier Duval
z.t
49
Andreas Klöden
Astana
z.t
50
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
z.t
51
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
52
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
z.t
53
Levi Leipheimer
Discovery Channel
z.t
54
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
57
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
58
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
z.t
59
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
60
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
61
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
62
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
63
Fred Rodriguez
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
64
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
65
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
66
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
67
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
68
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
69
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
70
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
71
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
72
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
73
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
75
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
76
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
77
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
78
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
79
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
80
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
81
Mario Aerts
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
82
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
83
Dario David Cioni
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
84
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
87
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
z.t
88
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
z.t
89
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
90
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
91
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
David Cañada Garcia
Saunier Duval
z.t
93
Linus Gerdemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
94
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
95
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
96
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
z.t
97
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
98
Axel Merckx
Team T-Mobile
z.t
99
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
z.t
100
Alberto Ongarato
Team Milram
z.t
101
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
102
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
103
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
104
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
105
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
106
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
107
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Agritubel
z.t
108
Sylvain Calzati
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
109
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
110
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
111
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
z.t
112
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
z.t
113
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
114
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
115
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
z.t
117
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
118
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
119
Sergueï Ivanov
Astana
z.t
120
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
121
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
122
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
z.t
123
Antonio Colom Mas
Astana
z.t
124
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
125
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval
z.t
126
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
127
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
128
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
z.t
129
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
130
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Discovery Channel
z.t
131
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
132
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
133
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
z.t
134
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
135
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
136
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
137
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
138
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
139
Paolo Savoldelli
Astana
z.t
140
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
141
Bradley Wiggins
Cofidis
z.t
142
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
143
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval
z.t
144
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
145
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
146
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
147
David Millar
Saunier Duval
z.t
148
Charles Wegelius
Liquigas
z.t
149
David Zabriskie
Team CSC
z.t
150
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
151
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
152
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Team CSC
z.t
153
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
z.t
154
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
155
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
156
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
157
Leif Hoste
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
158
Anthony Charteau
Crédit Agricole
z.t
159
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
z.t
160
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
161
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
162
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
163
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
164
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
165
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
op 11'25"
166
Wim Vansevenant
Predictor - Lotto
op 12'10"
167
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 13'39"
168
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
169
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
170
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
z.t
171
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 15'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst