En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
25/07
Viry-Châtillon
Paris
197 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
95u57'09"
2
Tony Rominger
Clas-Cajastur
op 4'59"
3
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 5'48"
4
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Motorola
op 7'29"
5
Bjarne Riis
Ariostea
op 16'26"
6
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
op 17'18"
7
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
op 18'04"
8
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
op 20'14"
9
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 23'57"
10
Vladimir Pulnikov
Carrera - Tassoni
op 25'29"
11
Gianni Faresin
ZG Mobili
op 29'05"
12
Antonio Martin Velasco
Amaya Seguros
op 29'51"
13
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Tassoni
op 29'53"
14
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
op 30'05"
15
Jean-Philippe Dojwa
Festina
op 30'24"
16
Oliverio Rincon Quintana
Amaya Seguros
op 33'19"
17
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
op 33'29"
18
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
op 38'09"
19
Richard Virenque
Festina
op 38'12"
20
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
op 40'08"
21
Franco Vona
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 40'39"
22
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
op 41'26"
23
Federico Echave Musatadi
Clas-Cajastur
op 42'25"
24
Robert Millar
TVM - Bison Kit
op 44'20"
25
Udo Bölts
Telekom
op 44'35"
26
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
op 45'18"
27
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Wordperfect
op 47'40"
28
Thierry Claveyrolat
GAN
op 49'21"
29
Giancarlo Perini
ZG Mobili
op 52'02"
30
Fernando Escartín Coti
Clas-Cajastur
op 53'09"
31
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
op 53'42"
32
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Festina
op 57'57"
33
Massimo Ghirotto
ZG Mobili
op 1u00'15"
34
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
ZG Mobili
op 1u01'35"
35
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u06'43"
36
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
op 1u08'56"
37
Eric Caritoux
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 1u13'57"
38
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
op 1u14'46"
39
Dimitri Zhdanov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u15'17"
40
Charly Mottet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u16'15"
41
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
op 1u18'58"
42
Laudelino Cubino
Amaya Seguros
op 1u19'26"
43
Pascal Lino
Festina
op 1u19'53"
44
Laurent Brochard
Castorama
op 1u20'17"
45
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u23'12"
46
Gérard Rué
Banesto
op 1u25'34"
47
Ronan Pensec
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u33'35"
48
Bruno Cornillet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u34'04"
49
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
op 1u34'48"
50
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1u35'45"
51
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1u35'50"
52
Jörg Müller
Clas-Cajastur
op 1u36'37"
53
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Bison Kit
op 1u36'43"
54
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
op 1u37'23"
55
Gerrit de Vries
TVM - Bison Kit
op 1u37'24"
56
Rolf Aldag
Telekom
op 1u37'36"
57
François Simon
Castorama
op 1u41'23"
58
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
op 1u43'03"
59
François Lemarchand
GAN
op 1u43'20"
60
Stefano Colage
ZG Mobili
op 1u47'08"
61
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1u49'25"
62
Jens Heppner
Telekom
op 1u51'32"
63
Eric Boyer
GAN
op 1u52'12"
64
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
op 1u52'19"
65
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Ariostea
op 1u52'24"
66
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1u52'42"
67
Guy Nulens
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u53'40"
68
Pascal Lance
GAN
op 1u54'43"
69
Marc Sergeant
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1u55'21"
70
Rolf Sörensen
Carrera - Tassoni
op 1u56'50"
71
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
op 1u57'14"
72
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 1u58'04"
73
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre - Polti
op 1u59'14"
74
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
op 2u00'22"
75
Pascal Chanteur
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u00'42"
76
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Lampre - Polti
op 2u03'33"
77
Brian Holm
Telekom
op 2u04'55"
78
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
op 2u05'32"
79
Fabian Jeker
Castorama
op 2u07'12"
80
John van den Akker
ZG Mobili
op 2u07'17"
81
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
op 2u07'40"
82
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
op 2u08'53"
83
Luc Roosen
Lotto - Caloi
op 2u09'16"
84
Phil Anderson
Motorola
op 2u10'45"
85
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Tassoni
op 2u11'31"
86
Wilfried Peeters
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 2u11'55"
87
Christian Henn
Telekom
op 2u12'13"
88
Sean Yates
Motorola
op 2u16'38"
89
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
op 2u17'10"
90
Dag Otto Lauritzen
TVM - Bison Kit
op 2u17'40"
91
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
op 2u18'32"
92
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Tassoni
op 2u18'42"
93
Franck Pineau
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u18'55"
94
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
op 2u19'44"
95
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
op 2u19'53"
96
Davide Bramati
Lampre - Polti
op 2u22'18"
97
Sergei Outschakov
Lampre - Polti
op 2u23'08"
98
Uwe Raab
Telekom
op 2u23'24"
99
Gerd Audehm
Telekom
op 2u24'09"
100
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
ZG Mobili
op 2u24'13"
101
Steve Bauer
Motorola
op 2u25'46"
102
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
op 2u25'57"
103
Laurent Biondi
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u26'59"
104
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade
op 2u27'37"
105
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 2u27'58"
106
Frans Maassen
Wordperfect
op 2u28'55"
107
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Caloi
op 2u30'33"
108
Jean-Pierre Delphis
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u32'50"
109
Laurent Desbiens
Castorama
op 2u33'05"
110
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Caloi
op 2u34'45"
111
Mario Kummer
Telekom
op 2u35'22"
112
Frédéric Moncassin
Wordperfect
op 2u35'35"
113
Michel Vermote
Festina
op 2u36'54"
114
Herman Frison
Lotto - Caloi
op 2u36'58"
115
Christophe Capelle
GAN
op 2u37'23"
116
Michel Dernies
Motorola
op 2u37'37"
117
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
op 2u38'10"
118
Tom Cordes
Amaya Seguros
op 2u40'12"
119
Patrice Esnault
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u40'47"
120
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
op 2u40'53"
121
Jacky Durand
Castorama
op 2u40'57"
122
John Talen
TVM - Bison Kit
op 2u42'11"
123
Philippe Casado
GAN
op 2u43'02"
124
Jean-Pierre Bourgeot
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
op 2u44'05"
125
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
op 2u45'31"
126
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Banesto
op 2u53'49"
127
Gert Jakobs
Festina
op 2u55'48"
128
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Tassoni
op 2u56'18"
129
Jelle Nijdam
Wordperfect
op 2u56'52"
130
Danny Nelissen
TVM - Bison Kit
op 3u00'09"
131
Dieter Runkel
Wordperfect
op 3u01'59"
132
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Caloi
op 3u05'21"
133
Jean-Claude Colotti
GAN
op 3u05'40"
134
Rob Mulders
Wordperfect
op 3u06'06"
135
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Caloi
op 3u11'43"
136
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
op 3u30'15"
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Erik Breukink
O.N.C.E.
DNS
Olaf Ludwig
Telekom
DNF
Francis Moreau
GAN
DNF
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
DNF
Jim Van De Laer
Lotto - Caloi
DNF
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Polti
DNF
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
DNF
Andrea Ferrigato
Ariostea
DNS
Thierry Marie
Festina
DNS
Yvon Ledanois
Wordperfect
DNF
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
DNS
Marco Artunghi
Carrera - Tassoni
DNF
Bruno Boscardin
Gatorade
DNF
Johan Capiot
TVM - Bison Kit
DNF
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
DNF
Marco Lietti
Lampre - Polti
DNF
Wilfried Nelissen
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
DNF
Andrea Peron (1)
Gatorade
DNF
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
DNF
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Caloi
DNF
Carlo Bomans
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
DNQ
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
DNQ
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
GAN
DNQ
Oleg Kozlitine
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
DNQ
Melchor Mauri Prat
Amaya Seguros
DNQ
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Caloi
DNQ
Michele Paletti
Ariostea
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Polti
DNF
Marek Szerszynski
Lampre - Polti
DNF
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Festina
DNF
Mario Mantovan
ZG Mobili
DNF
Stefano Cortinovis
Lampre - Polti
DNQ
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
DNS
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
DNS
Giuseppe Citterio
ZG Mobili
DNF
Abraham Olano Manzano
Clas-Cajastur
DNF
Steven Rooks
Festina
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst